Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |