Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panionios GSS | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Pontou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Čakovec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TŠK Topolovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |