Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |