Gegner S U N
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 10 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 10 7 0 3 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 2 3 4 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 1 3 5 0 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten