Gegner S U N
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 1
US Cremonese US Cremonese 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 8 5 3 0 0 2 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Savona FBC Savona FBC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Forlì FC Forlì FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Vicenza Real Vicenza 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
US Pergolettese US Pergolettese 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus II Juventus II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Pianese US Pianese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten