Gegner S U N
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 10 5 2 3 0 2 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 9 1 2 6 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 8 2 5 1 3 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 8 1 1 6 1 1 0 1
Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 2 2 4 1 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 3 2 2 2 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 4 3 0 2 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 7 3 0 4 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 7 0 1 6 0 2 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 7 2 5 0 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sintra Sintra 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Valenciano Valenciano 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten