Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atom Novovoronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |