Gegner S U N
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 6 1 2 3 0 4 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Melilla UD Melilla 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Don Benito Don Benito 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten