Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitra Kukar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sriwijaya FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |