Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HSC'21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijkse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |