Gegner S U N
Partizan Partizan 19 1 3 15 1 3 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 18 4 4 10 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 14 5 7 2 2 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 13 0 0 13 1 2 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 12 4 5 3 2 1 0 1
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 6 4 0 2 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 3 2 5 2 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 10 3 4 3 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 9 6 3 0 3 0 0 1
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 9 3 3 3 2 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 9 1 3 5 1 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 8 3 4 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 2 0 2 1 0 1 1
BSK Borča BSK Borča 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
IMT Beograd IMT Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten