Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Calahorra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Leioa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Náxara CD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |