Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mariupol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Grevenmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sunderland AFC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |