Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |