Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |