Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |