Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roltek Dob | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |