Gegner S U N
Girona FC Girona FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 0 1 2 2 2 0 0
Albacete Albacete 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 0 2 1 0 0 1 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Melilla UD Melilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten