Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAA Gent | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAA La Louviére | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obilić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Verbroedering Geel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |