Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEP Iraklis FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athinaikos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGS Kastoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Edessaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |