Gegner S U N
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 2 3 0 1 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta FC Sparta FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten