Gegner S U N
RC Lens RC Lens 12 6 3 3 2 3 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 9 2 5 2 1 2 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 8 3 4 1 4 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 8 5 2 1 4 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 8 4 2 2 3 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 8 0 1 7 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 7 3 1 3 3 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 7 1 2 4 3 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 7 1 3 3 2 2 0 0
Havre AC Havre AC 7 2 1 4 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 7 0 3 4 0 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 6 6 0 0 6 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 4 2 0 4 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 6 4 1 1 4 1 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 6 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5 4 1 0 5 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 2 1 2 4 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 5 2 1 2 4 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5 0 0 5 2 0 0 1
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AS Béziers AS Béziers 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kongo Kongo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Togo Togo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Rouen FC Rouen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Thonon Évian FC Thonon Évian FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten