Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuopion PS | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
HJK Helsinki | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 23 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KPV Kokkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |