Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |