Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DHC Delft | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Wormerveer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |