Gegner S U N
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 9 2 4 3 1 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 2 3 3 0 1 0 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten