Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |