Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |