Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |