Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Oviedo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Logroñés | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Extremadura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |