Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Logroñés | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |