Gegner S U N
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 11 5 3 3 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 10 3 2 5 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
SD Gernika SD Gernika 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés B CD Alavés B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laredo CD Laredo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten