Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |