Gegner S U N
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 20 7 5 8 2 4 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 19 8 6 5 1 5 0 1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 19 10 2 7 0 4 0 0
FC København FC København 17 8 2 7 0 4 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 17 7 3 7 0 2 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 15 6 3 6 1 3 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 14 6 4 4 1 2 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 14 9 4 1 0 3 1 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 13 6 5 2 0 3 1 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 12 5 3 4 0 4 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 11 5 4 2 0 3 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 0 0 5 0 2 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalum IF Dalum IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Notodden FK Notodden FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tansania Tansania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten