Gegner S U N
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 12 2 3 7 2 4 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 12 6 3 3 2 4 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 3 2 7 0 3 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 11 3 3 5 1 2 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 11 5 4 2 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 10 4 2 4 1 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 10 5 0 5 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 2 2 6 1 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 9 3 1 5 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 2 1 6 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 4 1 3 1 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 0 1 6 0 2 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 5 3 0 2 1 2 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Goa FC Goa 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Pune City FC Pune City 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Europa FC Europa FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Odisha FC Odisha FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UC Dublin UC Dublin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten