Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lyngby BK | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Hvidovre IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hobro IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südsudan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burundi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |