Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCR Altach | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Höchst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Rudersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |