Gegner S U N
Cusco FC Cusco FC 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 7 0 3 4 0 3 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pirata Pirata 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cerro Cerro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thonon Évian FC Thonon Évian FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten