Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Danubio | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Fénix | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Española | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Plaza Colonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Génesis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marathón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motagua | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olancho FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Victoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos UPNFM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |