Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CE Andratx | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |