Gegner S U N
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 32 12 11 9 9 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 32 8 9 15 7 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 30 11 6 13 11 3 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 28 5 7 16 7 2 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 26 10 7 9 6 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 25 9 6 10 9 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 24 14 6 4 9 2 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 23 16 2 5 7 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 23 11 5 7 3 1 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 20 12 5 3 7 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 17 12 3 2 11 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 17 8 4 5 4 1 0 0
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 15 11 1 3 6 2 0 0
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 14 4 7 3 6 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 10 6 1 3 5 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 9 5 0 4 2 1 0 0
FSV Böhlen FSV Böhlen 8 7 1 0 5 0 0 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
1. SV Suhl 1906 1. SV Suhl 1906 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV 1899 Merseburg SV 1899 Merseburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kremser SC Kremser SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UdSSR UdSSR 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UdSSR UdSSR [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSSR CSSR [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FSV Prenzlau FSV Prenzlau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Hettstedt FSV Hettstedt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Pößneck VfB Pößneck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten