Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |