Gegner S U N
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 15 10 2 3 1 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 14 10 2 2 1 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 13 10 3 0 2 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 7 2 3 1 5 0 1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 12 3 5 4 0 2 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 11 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 11 5 2 4 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 11 4 3 4 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 11 5 4 2 1 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 10 4 3 3 1 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 6 2 0 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 4 2 1 2 2 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 1
SK Kladno SK Kladno 4 4 0 0 1 2 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rot Weiss Ahlen II Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thisted FC Thisted FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten