Gegner S U N
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 10 2 4 4 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 1 3 3 1 2 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 3 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 6 3 3 0 1 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4 3 0 1 3 1 1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 0 2 2 0 3 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 2 0 1 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SF Troisdorf 05 SF Troisdorf 05 [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten