Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Bylis Ballsh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Tiranë | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KEK-u Kastriot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |