Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |