Gegner S U N
Estland Estland 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Irland Irland 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bury FC Bury FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Prishtina KF Prishtina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Marino San Marino 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grenada Grenada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten