Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlos Stein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llaneros de Guanare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Miranda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yaracuyanos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Academia Cantolao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Monagas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zulia FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |