Gegner S U N
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 2 0 4 1 1 0 1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 6 2 0 4 1 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 2 0 3 4 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Huracán Huracán 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
SV Pasching SV Pasching 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Äthiopien Äthiopien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Libyen Libyen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Independiente Independiente 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Madagaskar Madagaskar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Mauritius Mauritius 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Juárez FC Juárez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sudan Sudan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten