Gegner S U N
Albacete Albacete 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 1
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten